26/06FAYE Babacar200m / TCM - B25''57 (-0.3)D1
26/06SAAIDI Imad2 000m / MIM6'33''28 
26/06 4 X 100m/CAM45''33 
26/06YALE Adelaide120m / MIF16''98 (-1.5) 
26/06CADET Oceane200m / TCF26''03 (-0.2)IR2
26/06LOURDE JulienLongueur / TCM6m65 (+0.0)IR2
26/06 4 X 100m/JUF49''15 
26/06 4 X 100m/JUM43''48 
26/06GOURGUECHON Anaelle1 000m / MIF3'13''36 
26/06CHESIERE Antoine1 000m / MIM2'37''93 
26/06KAMPILA Kerlyne100m Haies (84)/JUF15''42 (-1.6)IR2
26/06YALE Adelaide120m / MIF16''48 (-2.7) q 
26/06OULED HADDOU SaraDisque (1.0 Kg)/CAF18m83D5
26/06KAMPILA Kerlyne100m Haies (84)/JUF14''97 (+0.0) qIR1
26/06KARAKHI Moustapha800m / TCM1'55''24IR1
26/06NAJIB Yahdih400m / JUM52''45IR4
26/06OULED HADDOU SaraHauteur/CAF1m38R6
26/06YEBOAH PriscilaDisque (1.0 Kg)/JUF35m55IR3
26/06BACHELIER Thomas200m/JUM23''79 (-1.2)R2
26/06BLASCO SarahLongueur/CAF5m47 (+2.5)IR1
26/06YALE Adelaide80m / MIF11''01 (+0.1) 
26/06DABO Diarry80m / MIF10''95 (-0.6) 
26/06BACHELIER Thomas200m/JUM23''56 (-0.4) qR1
26/06PASCUAL Paul200m/JUM24''16 (-0.4)R3
26/06VIGNIER-MENDY MelissaHauteur/JUF1m55IR4
26/06DAO Tomi200m/CAM24''40 (-0.9)R3
26/06PLACIDE Corentin200m/CAM23''63 (+0.2)R1
26/06BAZILLER TelmaPoids (4 Kg)/JUF9m19R4
26/06DABO Diarry80m Haies (76) / MIF13''68 (+0.4) 
26/06BRAVO LouisLongueur/JUM6m73 (+1.4)IR2
26/06LEDENT RemiLongueur/JUM5m62 (+1.2)R6
26/06GHOBRIAL Amin1 500m/CAM4'07''87IR3
26/06MARREC Vincent1 500m/CAM4'11''14IR4
26/06LEDENT RemiHauteur/JUM1m76R3
26/06ABOUTALEB Hamza (MAR)3 000m/CAM9'04''84IR4
26/06OROBON Quentin3 000m/CAM9'04''42IR4
26/06SOURFLAIS Thibault10 Km Route53'49'' (52'24'') 
26/06DOUET Thierry15 km - La Wild Track1h37'53'' 
26/06BALDE Samba10 Km Route TC43'41'' (43'17'') 
26/06BELLEC Kevin10 Km Route TC45'48'' (45'37'') 
26/06BESNARD Gilbert10 Km Route TC47'37'' (47'26'') 
26/06BETRANCOURT Fabrice10 Km Route TC1h00'11'' (59'27'') 
26/06CASANO Serge10 Km Route TC47'37'' (47'25'') 
26/06DJETEBAYE Thomas10 Km Route TC44'21'' (44'10'') 
26/06DURAND Marion10 Km Route TC58'54'' (58'08'') 
26/06GERLACHE Olivier10 Km Route TC41'44'' (41'40'') 
26/06JEANROY Alain10 Km Route TC49'22'' (49'10'') 
26/06JOLIVET Yannick10 Km Route TC58'53'' (58'07'') 
26/06LAI Rodolfo10 Km Route TC41'49'' (41'45'') 
26/06LANOE Marc10 Km Route TC47'08'' (46'58'') 
26/06LECLERC Jean-Luc10 Km Route TC58'14'' (58'04'') 
26/06LEVIEIL Celine10 Km Route TC1h00'11'' (59'26'') 
26/06MARTIN Thomas10 Km Route TC34'18'' (34'17'') 
26/06MICHALIK Stephane10 Km Route TC45'17'' (45'08'') 
26/06MODELO Marie-Sophie10 Km Route TC53'16'' (52'35'') 
26/06PASI Christian10 Km Route TC36'15'' (36'12'') 
26/06PENARD Stephanie10 Km Route TC1h00'11'' (59'26'') 
26/06PEREIRA Patrick5 Km Route TC19'13'' (19'12'') 
26/06PRUNET Pascale10 Km Route TC1h13'44'' (1h13'10'') 
26/06QUINEAU Clement10 Km Route TC39'51'' (39'29'') 
26/06RIVIER Hermann10 Km Route TC1h00'12'' (59'26'') 
26/06ROBIN Boris10 Km Route TC53'16'' (52'38'') 
26/06ROTA Virginie10 Km Route TC58'53'' (58'07'') 
26/06VOLCK-ROLLAND Stephanie10 Km Route TC45'29'' (45'18'') 
26/06DIGONNET Etienne21,5 Km TC1h58'53'' 
26/06KANSARA Nicolas10 Km TC49'55'' 
26/06BA HabyDisque (0.8 Kg) / MIF13m22 
26/06DABO DiarryTriple Saut / MIF10m64 (+1.4) 
26/06DABO DiarryTriathlon / MIF 95 ptsIR4
25/06CHELGHAF Mohammed800m/JUM1'59''60IR3
25/06DAO Elliott800m/CAM2'01''79IR4
25/06NAJIB Yahdih400m / JUM52''09 qIR3
25/06DAO Tomi400m/CAM52''63IR4
25/06TESSIER Jiky400m/CAM49''50N4
25/06LAURENCE Noemie400m/CAFDNF 
25/06DIPOKO NDOUMBE Cyprien100m/JUM11''09 (-1.8)IR1
25/06BACHELIER Thomas100m/JUM11''63 (-3.2)R1
25/06TESSIER Jiky100m/CAM11''21 (-0.8)IR2
25/06PLACIDE Corentin100m/CAM11''46 (+0.2)IR4
25/06YVANOFF Nicolas100m/CAMDNS (-2.3) 
25/06LAURENCE NoemieTriple Saut/CAF10m98 (+0.8)IR3
25/06GASSAMA Mamy-AstouMarteau (3 Kg)/CAF36m12R5
25/06PASCUAL Paul100m/JUM11''67 (+1.0)R1
25/06BACHELIER Thomas100m/JUM11''32 (+0.9) qIR2
25/06DIPOKO NDOUMBE Cyprien100m/JUM11''02 (-1.2) qIR1
25/06TESSIER Jiky100m/CAM11''12 (-0.8) qIR1
25/06YVANOFF Nicolas100m/CAM11''74 (-0.8) qR1
25/06PLACIDE Corentin100m/CAM11''69 (-1.0) qR1
25/06TRAORE FatoumataJavelot (600 G)/JUF29m85R3
25/06BRASSELEUR CyliaTriple Saut/JUF11m64 (+0.0)N4
25/06CADET MaellaTriple Saut/JUF10m95 (+0.2)IR3
25/06LEMARCHAND ChelseaTriple Saut/JUF11m18 (+0.0)IR2
25/06VIGNIER-MENDY MelissaTriple Saut/JUF10m17 (+0.4)R3
25/06CESBARRE NathanLongueur/CAM6m22 (-1.1)R1
25/06YVANOFF NicolasLongueur/CAM5m49 (+1.3)D1
25/06MORLET Tieno400m Haies (84)/CAM62''72R4
25/06BOUZAR Youcef400m Haies (91)/JUM60''08R1
25/06PASCUAL PaulTriple Saut/JUM13m03 (+0.6)R1
25/06LAVANANT ClaireMarche Nordique Compétiti1h51'01'' 
25/06LAVANANT MarcMarche Nordique Compétiti1h44'36''